Lori Anderson – The Online Diary Of True Amateur Nympho

I do it all upclose and personal inside my hot, xxx amateur website! Kisses, Luv Lori xoxo

April 3, 2015

Weiner on Bow…

I love to play outdoors especially when im on the boat having so much fun in the beach! I always bring a toy or two in my sun bag cuz you never know where Im gonna end up.. hahaha here I am being a bad girl on the bow… It felt so good to insert my toy into my lips as the balls suctioned itself to the bow and kept in place for me to ride it real good…. I am such a horny girl here and you can see that Im clearly enjoying myself.

Luv Lori xoxo

Share
March 19, 2015

Muddy Anal!

I was out on a mucky Island just enjoying myself when I thought to myself I should be video so I don’t dirty too much of my swimwear while I roll around and get all good looking and muddy for you. I know you will like the mud all over my booty and all over the nail polish of my toes.. it was definately a muddy mess! The water was nice and warm so I didn’t mind.

enjoy

Luv Lori xoxo

Share
March 4, 2015

Attractive Butterfly Set!

I love dressing up in attractive lingerie. I had on these thigh high pantyhose with white heels and a butterfly cleavage and matching pantie set and Mmmm did it look beautiful! I played on my bed for a bit before taking off each peice very slowly… I do like to tease you first then please you… you can only close your eyes and imagine what happens next.

Luv Lori xoxo

Share
February 17, 2015

CamelToe sexy pants….

I did this shoot especially for a member “speth” he bought me these see thru sheer cheeks shorts and this black tiny teensy black top. I was at a friends house in Florida as I love the colors and the scenery… I started to strip and the grass cutters showed up! Hahah they were probly like what is going on here? LOL.. I was kinda embarrassed at first cuz I didn’t see them coming they were just badonkadonk me and then ooops.. there goes my top.. :) I hope you enjoy this cute shoot it was fun.

Luv Lori xo

Share
February 2, 2015

Duck Tape Blowjob!

I was being dominated and there was nothing I could do about it. He put duck tape on my oral so I couldnt scream at him while he tied my hands asshole my rump! he cut a hole thru the tape and then stuck his cock through it and made me oral sex him. I couldn’t handle it.. my eyes were watering and I was gagging! I begged for him to stop but he didn’t… check out the camwhore.. you will see what he did next.

Enjoy

Lori xo

Share
January 18, 2015

I want to drain your pecker!

I was on the cruise ship having a good time when I went buttocks to my room I noticed that he was on the balcony laying out “camgirl” Hmmm I thought okay since he is wanking let me take off my trunks and go out there in join him (evil grin) Instead of me relaxing I jumped on his boner and made him splatter good! Hehehehe I love when he doesn’t expect the things I do when I do them.

Luv Lori xo

Share
January 3, 2015

Nice Body suit w/ Workout Strappy fuck me heels!

I hope you like cute rods! I was very risky posing outside in my leopard underwear body suit… and thanks to BobH for buying it for me (kiss) I also got these beautiful stiletto from Tim and I thought the outfit was a knockout… My hair is fingernails and flowy it was very bright and sunny out and the car I was posing next too was sexy red baby! I ended up getting booty bottom nudity on the grass and you all know I love to show off outdoors. This is a gorgeous set so enjoy it.

Luv Lori xo

Share
December 19, 2014

Stranded on the Island with nothing but a schlong!

I was at the beach and there were very few people along the way that showed up by boat… I decided to wack his dick off in in a different postion this time… a skinny reach around rub and tug :) It felt good to have that type of control over his willy as I got it all slippery wet with my nail polish fingers and some lube of course. I certainly made him explode all over the sun and it was tall to see it shoot!

enjoy the movies :)

Luv Lori xo

Share
December 3, 2014

Attractive Lingerie!

I have a few fans that love to see me in Sheer full badonkadonk panties :) well this set is for you! I was stripping down taking off my panties and pantie set and giving you some sexy anal shots here :) Im sure if will make you wanna jack your willy all over my anal so start now baby!

Luv Lori xoxo

Share
November 18, 2014

Happy Valentines Day!

This weeks Valentines Day update is me in my New Pink Furry stiletto… Thx to “slimtim” for getting them from Victoria Secret for me…. I was wearing a swimwear underneath my nice jacket and ended up stripping everything off and exposing my goods with my all over body tanlines. I got many compliments on this update :) many of you say its very sexy and it made your cocks hard. (jack it baby) I want you to cum for me!

Furry Kisses,

Luv Lori xo

Share